Friday
April 28
2:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC Sound Waves:
 
This episode unveils behind-the-scenes audio to hear what it's like to win a UFC title, what bitter rivals have to say after the bout and the craziness behind first-round finishes.
2:30AM
GMT
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
In a special 25th season, 14 welterweights from past series return for a second chance to compete in the UFC. Cody Garbrandt and T.J. Dillashaw are the coaches.
Saturday
April 29
6:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Saturday
May 6
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Thursday
May 11
4:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
Saturday
May 13
11:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Saturday
May 20
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
6:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
Sunday
May 21
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
Clear
Friday
April 28
2:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC Sound Waves:
 
This episode unveils behind-the-scenes audio to hear what it's like to win a UFC title, what bitter rivals have to say after the bout and the craziness behind first-round finishes.
2:30AM
GMT
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
In a special 25th season, 14 welterweights from past series return for a second chance to compete in the UFC. Cody Garbrandt and T.J. Dillashaw are the coaches.
Saturday
April 29
6:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Saturday
May 6
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Thursday
May 11
4:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
Saturday
May 13
11:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Saturday
May 20
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
6:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
Sunday
May 21
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
Sunday, May 28
6PM
BST

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

Saturday, June 3

Rio de Janeiro, BrazilJeunesse Arena

Saturday, June 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

Saturday, June 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

Sunday, June 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

Friday, July 7

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Saturday, July 8

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sunday, July 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

Saturday, July 22

Long Island, New YorkNassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum

Saturday, July 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Saturday, September 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Saturday, September 9

Edmonton, CanadaRogers Place

Saturday, October 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

Saturday
April 29
6:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Saturday
May 6
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Thursday
May 11
4:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
Saturday
May 13
11:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Saturday
May 20
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
6:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
Sunday
May 21
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.

Historic Events