Saturday
November 18
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 46
 
On November 17, Titan Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 46.
12:00AM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Sydney Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SYDNEY OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the Fight Night Sydney official weigh-in on Friday, Nov. 17 at 7pm/4pm ETPT from Qudos Bank Arena.
 
11:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sydney
 
The Fight Night Sydney UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
Friday
November 24
11:00PM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Shanghai Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SHANGHAI OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch live on Friday, Nov. 24 at 6am/3am ETPT live from Mercedez Benz Arena in Shanghai, China.
Saturday
November 25
12:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
Saturday
December 2
12:30AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
Monday
December 4
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
Saturday
December 9
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.
Clear
Saturday
November 18
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 46
 
On November 17, Titan Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 46.
11:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sydney
 
The Fight Night Sydney UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
Saturday
November 25
12:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
Saturday
December 2
12:30AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
Monday
December 4
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
Saturday
December 9
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.
Sunday, November 19
3AM
GMT

Sydney, AustraliaQudos Bank Arena

Saturday, November 25
12PM
GMT

Shanghai, ChinaMercedes-Benz Arena

Friday, December 1
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaPark Theatre

Saturday, December 2
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Detroit, MichiganLittle Caesars Arena

Saturday, December 9

Fresno, CaliforniaSave Mart Center

Saturday, December 16
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Winnipeg, CanadaBell MTS Place

Saturday, December 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sunday, January 14

St. Louis, MissouriScottrade Center

Saturday, January 20

Boston, MATD Garden

Saturday, January 27

Charlotte, North CarolinaSpectrum Center

Saturday, February 3

Belem, BrazilMangueirinho Arena

Saturday, February 10

Perth, AustraliaPerth Arena

Sunday, February 18

Austin, TXFrank Erwin Center

Saturday, February 24

Orlando, FLAmway Center

Saturday, March 3

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Saturday, March 17

London, EnglandO2 Arena

Saturday
November 18
12:00AM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Sydney Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SYDNEY OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the Fight Night Sydney official weigh-in on Friday, Nov. 17 at 7pm/4pm ETPT from Qudos Bank Arena.
 
Friday
November 24
11:00PM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Shanghai Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SHANGHAI OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch live on Friday, Nov. 24 at 6am/3am ETPT live from Mercedez Benz Arena in Shanghai, China.
Saturday
November 18
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 46
 
On November 17, Titan Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 46.
11:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sydney
 
The Fight Night Sydney UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
Saturday
November 25
12:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
Saturday
December 2
12:30AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
Monday
December 4
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
Saturday
December 9
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.

Historic Events