Thursday
April 28
2:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
2:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 

The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 

3:00AM
GMT
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia
 
Episode 2. As the fighters move into the TUF house and training begins, the animosity between coaches takes center stage. Meanwhile, two fighters struggle with injury and illness. 
11:30PM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
Friday
April 29
12:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider
 

The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 

4:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
4:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 

The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 

Saturday
April 30
3:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
4:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider
 

The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 

Sunday
May 1
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 38
 
TUF veteran Steve Carl will fight undefeated prospect Belal Muhammad April 30 in a welterweight title main event at TitanFC 38.
Saturday
May 7
3:30PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
4:30PM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
Sunday
May 8
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
3:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
10:30PM
GMT
Live
Press Conference
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
Friday
May 13
8:00PM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
Saturday
May 14
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
7:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
Monday
May 16
6:30AM
GMT
Live
Press Conference
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
Clear
Thursday
April 28
2:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
2:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 

The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 

3:00AM
GMT
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia
 
Episode 2. As the fighters move into the TUF house and training begins, the animosity between coaches takes center stage. Meanwhile, two fighters struggle with injury and illness. 
11:30PM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
Friday
April 29
12:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider
 

The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 

4:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
4:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 

The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 

Saturday
April 30
3:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
4:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider
 

The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 

Sunday
May 1
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 38
 
TUF veteran Steve Carl will fight undefeated prospect Belal Muhammad April 30 in a welterweight title main event at TitanFC 38.
Sunday
May 8
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
3:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
Saturday
May 14
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
7:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
Sunday, May 8
7PM
BST

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Saturday, May 14
3AM
BST

Curitiba, BrazilArena Atlético Paranaense

Sunday, May 29

Las Vegas, NevadaMandalay Bay Events Center

Thursday, July 7

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

Friday, July 8

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

Wednesday, July 13

Sioux Falls, South DakotaDenny Sanford Premier Center

Saturday, July 23

Chicago, ILUnited Center

Saturday
May 7
3:30PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
Sunday
May 8
10:30PM
GMT
Live
Press Conference
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
Monday
May 16
6:30AM
GMT
Live
Press Conference
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
Saturday
May 7
4:30PM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
Friday
May 13
8:00PM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
Sunday
May 1
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 38
 
TUF veteran Steve Carl will fight undefeated prospect Belal Muhammad April 30 in a welterweight title main event at TitanFC 38.
Sunday
May 8
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
3:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
Saturday
May 14
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
7:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*

Historic Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.