Tuesday
May 31
9:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
9:30PM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 
Wednesday
June 1
1:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
1:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 
3:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
9:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC 199 Coutndown: Rockhold vs Bisping
 
All the news and build-up ahead of UFC 199 in Los Angeles, featuring the middleweight championship bout between current champion Luke Rockhold and challenger Michael Bisping. 
9:00PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Open Workouts
 

UFC199: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM Torrance

19800 Hawthorne, Ste. 420

Torrance, Calif. 90503

12:30 – 3pm

 

Participants:

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

9:30PM
GMT
TV
UFC 199 Bad Blood: Cruz vs Faber
 
This documentary series profiles the top fighters in the UFC's past and present.
10:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
10:30PM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 
11:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC Fight Night: Almeida vs. Garbrandt
 
Fight Night Las Vegas: Almeida vs. Garbrandt main card live from Las Vegas, Nevada.
Thursday
June 2
2:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC 199 Coutndown: Rockhold vs Bisping
 
All the news and build-up ahead of UFC 199 in Los Angeles, featuring the middleweight championship bout between current champion Luke Rockhold and challenger Michael Bisping. 
3:00AM
GMT
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
Episode 7. The 23rd series of the Ultimate Fighter sees rising stars being coached by strawweight champion Joanna Jedrzejczyk and number one contender Claudia Gadelha. 
9:00PM
GMT
Live
Press Conference
UFC 199 Pre-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 PRE-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHERE

The Forum – Arena Floor, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Thursday, June 2

1 – 2pm PT

 

Participants:

Dana White – UFC President

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

10:00PM
GMT
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
Episode 7. The 23rd series of the Ultimate Fighter sees rising stars being coached by strawweight champion Joanna Jedrzejczyk and number one contender Claudia Gadelha. 
Friday
June 3
5:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
9:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC 199 Coutndown: Rockhold vs Bisping
 
All the news and build-up ahead of UFC 199 in Los Angeles, featuring the middleweight championship bout between current champion Luke Rockhold and challenger Michael Bisping. 
10:00PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Q&A
 
UFC 199 Q&A with Demetrious Johnson
 
WHERE
 
The Forum, in Los Angeles, California
 
WHEN
 
2pm PT
Saturday
June 4
12:00AM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 199 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 199 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live from The Forum in Los Angeles, California
 
12:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
1:00AM
GMT
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
Episode 7. The 23rd series of the Ultimate Fighter sees rising stars being coached by strawweight champion Joanna Jedrzejczyk and number one contender Claudia Gadelha. 
4:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Bratislava
 
Time TBD: Live from Bratislava, EFN returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 06/04/2016
8:00PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Fan Village
 

UFC 199: Fan Village presented by Harley-Davidson

WHERE

The Forum Main Parking Lot, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Saturday, June 4

12 – 4pm PT

WHO

Demetrious Johnson 12-2p Harley Davidson

Arianny Celeste 12-1:30p MetroPCS

Tony Ferguson 2-4p Metro PCS

Vanessa Hanson & Chrissy Blair 12:30-2p Monster Energy

Paige VanZant 12-2p Toyo Tires

Chad Mendes 2-4p Toyo Tires

Cub Swanson 1-3p UFC GYM

9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors : 76
 
Time TBD: Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 6/4/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
11:15PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
UFC 199: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Sean Strickland meets Tom Breese in an explosive welterweight matchup in the Featured Bout of the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Sunday
June 5
6:30AM
GMT
Live
Press Conference
UFC 199 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live following the event
Saturday
June 11
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 39
 
Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on Fiday, June 10th. *Schedule subject to change*
 
Clear
Tuesday
May 31
9:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
9:30PM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 
Wednesday
June 1
1:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
1:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 
3:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
9:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC 199 Coutndown: Rockhold vs Bisping
 
All the news and build-up ahead of UFC 199 in Los Angeles, featuring the middleweight championship bout between current champion Luke Rockhold and challenger Michael Bisping. 
9:30PM
GMT
TV
UFC 199 Bad Blood: Cruz vs Faber
 
This documentary series profiles the top fighters in the UFC's past and present.
10:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
10:30PM
GMT
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage. 
11:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC Fight Night: Almeida vs. Garbrandt
 
Fight Night Las Vegas: Almeida vs. Garbrandt main card live from Las Vegas, Nevada.
Thursday
June 2
2:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC 199 Coutndown: Rockhold vs Bisping
 
All the news and build-up ahead of UFC 199 in Los Angeles, featuring the middleweight championship bout between current champion Luke Rockhold and challenger Michael Bisping. 
3:00AM
GMT
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
Episode 7. The 23rd series of the Ultimate Fighter sees rising stars being coached by strawweight champion Joanna Jedrzejczyk and number one contender Claudia Gadelha. 
10:00PM
GMT
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
Episode 7. The 23rd series of the Ultimate Fighter sees rising stars being coached by strawweight champion Joanna Jedrzejczyk and number one contender Claudia Gadelha. 
Friday
June 3
5:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
9:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC 199 Coutndown: Rockhold vs Bisping
 
All the news and build-up ahead of UFC 199 in Los Angeles, featuring the middleweight championship bout between current champion Luke Rockhold and challenger Michael Bisping. 
Saturday
June 4
12:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
1:00AM
GMT
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
Episode 7. The 23rd series of the Ultimate Fighter sees rising stars being coached by strawweight champion Joanna Jedrzejczyk and number one contender Claudia Gadelha. 
4:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Bratislava
 
Time TBD: Live from Bratislava, EFN returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 06/04/2016
9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors : 76
 
Time TBD: Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 6/4/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
11:15PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
UFC 199: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Sean Strickland meets Tom Breese in an explosive welterweight matchup in the Featured Bout of the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Saturday
June 11
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 39
 
Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on Fiday, June 10th. *Schedule subject to change*
 
Saturday, June 4
3AM
BST

Los Angeles, CaliforniaThe Forum

Saturday, June 18

Ottawa, OntarioTD Place Arena

Thursday, July 7

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

Wednesday, July 13

Sioux Falls, South DakotaDenny Sanford Premier Center

Saturday, September 3

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

Saturday, September 10

Cleveland, OhioQuicken Loans Arena

Wednesday
June 1
9:00PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Open Workouts
 

UFC199: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM Torrance

19800 Hawthorne, Ste. 420

Torrance, Calif. 90503

12:30 – 3pm

 

Participants:

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

Friday
June 3
10:00PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Q&A
 
UFC 199 Q&A with Demetrious Johnson
 
WHERE
 
The Forum, in Los Angeles, California
 
WHEN
 
2pm PT
Saturday
June 4
8:00PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Fan Village
 

UFC 199: Fan Village presented by Harley-Davidson

WHERE

The Forum Main Parking Lot, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Saturday, June 4

12 – 4pm PT

WHO

Demetrious Johnson 12-2p Harley Davidson

Arianny Celeste 12-1:30p MetroPCS

Tony Ferguson 2-4p Metro PCS

Vanessa Hanson & Chrissy Blair 12:30-2p Monster Energy

Paige VanZant 12-2p Toyo Tires

Chad Mendes 2-4p Toyo Tires

Cub Swanson 1-3p UFC GYM

Thursday
June 2
9:00PM
GMT
Live
Press Conference
UFC 199 Pre-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 PRE-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHERE

The Forum – Arena Floor, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Thursday, June 2

1 – 2pm PT

 

Participants:

Dana White – UFC President

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

Sunday
June 5
6:30AM
GMT
Live
Press Conference
UFC 199 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live following the event
Saturday
June 4
12:00AM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 199 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 199 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live from The Forum in Los Angeles, California
 
Saturday
June 4
4:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Bratislava
 
Time TBD: Live from Bratislava, EFN returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 06/04/2016
9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors : 76
 
Time TBD: Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 6/4/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
11:15PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
UFC 199: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Sean Strickland meets Tom Breese in an explosive welterweight matchup in the Featured Bout of the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Saturday
June 11
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 39
 
Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on Fiday, June 10th. *Schedule subject to change*
 

Historic Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.