Wednesday
April 25
10:15PM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon: Darren Till Special
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
Friday
May 4
11:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 43: Kornberger vs Barriault
 
TKO is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for TKO 43
Saturday
May 5
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 29: Kaufman vs Lehner
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as veteran Sarah Kaufman meets unbeaten Katharina Lehner.
Saturday
May 12
6:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 53: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 53 SuperFight Series.
11:15PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 224
 
UFC 224 kicks off right here on UFC FIGHT PASS with four great bouts.
Thursday
May 17
4:55AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 140
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 140!
Clear
Wednesday
April 25
10:15PM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon: Darren Till Special
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
Friday
May 4
11:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 43: Kornberger vs Barriault
 
TKO is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for TKO 43
Saturday
May 5
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 29: Kaufman vs Lehner
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as veteran Sarah Kaufman meets unbeaten Katharina Lehner.
Saturday
May 12
6:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 53: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 53 SuperFight Series.
11:15PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 224
 
UFC 224 kicks off right here on UFC FIGHT PASS with four great bouts.
Thursday
May 17
4:55AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 140
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 140!
Saturday, May 19
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Santiago, ChileMovistar Arena

Sunday, May 27

Liverpool, United KingdomEcho Arena

Friday, June 1

Utica, New YorkAdirondack Bank Center

Saturday, July 14

Boise, IdahoCenturyLink Arena

Sunday, July 22

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

Saturday, July 28

TBA

Saturday, August 4

Los Angeles, CaliforniaStaples Center

Friday
May 4
11:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 43: Kornberger vs Barriault
 
TKO is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for TKO 43
Saturday
May 5
1:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 29: Kaufman vs Lehner
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as veteran Sarah Kaufman meets unbeaten Katharina Lehner.
Saturday
May 12
6:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 53: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 53 SuperFight Series.
11:15PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 224
 
UFC 224 kicks off right here on UFC FIGHT PASS with four great bouts.
Thursday
May 17
4:55AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 140
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 140!

Historic Events