Wednesday
March 29
4:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
10:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC Unleashed
 
Fighters ranging from 135 pounds to 259 pounds demonstrate their knockout power. Featuring Donald Cerrone v Rick Story and Alistair Overeem v Andrei Arlovski. 
11:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 : Bisping vs. Henderson 2 main card live from Manchester, UK.
Thursday
March 30
12:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
12:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
1:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
11:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC Unleashed: Cerrone vs Story
 
Fighters ranging from 135 pounds to 259 pounds demonstrate their knockout power. Featuring Donald Cerrone v Rick Story and Alistair Overeem v Andrei Arlovski. 
Friday
March 31
4:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
Saturday
April 1
9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
Wednesday
April 5
10:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 
A look ahead to UFC 210 in Buffalo, featuring the rematch between light heavyweight champion Daniel Cormier and challenger Anthony Johnson. 
Thursday
April 6
4:30PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

11:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 
A look ahead to UFC 210 in Buffalo, featuring the rematch between light heavyweight champion Daniel Cormier and challenger Anthony Johnson. 
Friday
April 7
3:15AM
GMT
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 
A look ahead to UFC 210 in Buffalo, featuring the rematch between light heavyweight champion Daniel Cormier and challenger Anthony Johnson. 
4:15AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
9:00PM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
10:00PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

11:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Saturday
April 8
4:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 
A look ahead to UFC 210 in Buffalo, featuring the rematch between light heavyweight champion Daniel Cormier and challenger Anthony Johnson. 
11:15PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Sunday
April 9
6:15AM
GMT
Live
Press Conference
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
Saturday
April 15
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Thursday
April 20
4:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
Sunday
April 23
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
6:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
Saturday
April 29
6:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Clear
Wednesday
March 29
4:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
10:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC Unleashed
 
Fighters ranging from 135 pounds to 259 pounds demonstrate their knockout power. Featuring Donald Cerrone v Rick Story and Alistair Overeem v Andrei Arlovski. 
11:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 : Bisping vs. Henderson 2 main card live from Manchester, UK.
Thursday
March 30
12:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
12:30AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
1:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
11:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC Unleashed: Cerrone vs Story
 
Fighters ranging from 135 pounds to 259 pounds demonstrate their knockout power. Featuring Donald Cerrone v Rick Story and Alistair Overeem v Andrei Arlovski. 
Friday
March 31
4:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
Saturday
April 1
9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
Wednesday
April 5
10:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 
A look ahead to UFC 210 in Buffalo, featuring the rematch between light heavyweight champion Daniel Cormier and challenger Anthony Johnson. 
Thursday
April 6
11:00PM
GMT
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 
A look ahead to UFC 210 in Buffalo, featuring the rematch between light heavyweight champion Daniel Cormier and challenger Anthony Johnson. 
Friday
April 7
3:15AM
GMT
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 
A look ahead to UFC 210 in Buffalo, featuring the rematch between light heavyweight champion Daniel Cormier and challenger Anthony Johnson. 
4:15AM
GMT
TV
UFC®: Beyond the Octagon:
 
With exclusive interviews and big fight analysis, Caroline Pearce and Gareth A. Davies look behind the scenes with the biggest names in the world of the UFC. Also available in HD.
11:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Saturday
April 8
4:00AM
GMT
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 
A look ahead to UFC 210 in Buffalo, featuring the rematch between light heavyweight champion Daniel Cormier and challenger Anthony Johnson. 
11:15PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Saturday
April 15
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Thursday
April 20
4:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
Sunday
April 23
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
6:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
Saturday
April 29
6:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Sunday, April 16
1AM
BST

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

Sunday, April 23
3AM
BST

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

Sunday, May 28
6PM
BST

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

Saturday, June 3

Rio de Janeiro, BrazilHSBC Arena

Saturday, June 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

Saturday, June 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

Sunday, June 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

Sunday, July 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

Saturday, July 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Saturday, September 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Saturday, October 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

Thursday
April 6
4:30PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

Friday
April 7
10:00PM
GMT
Live
Appearance
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

Sunday
April 9
6:15AM
GMT
Live
Press Conference
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
Friday
April 7
9:00PM
GMT
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
Friday
March 31
4:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
Saturday
April 1
9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
Friday
April 7
11:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Saturday
April 8
11:15PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Saturday
April 15
2:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
9:00PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
Thursday
April 20
4:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
Sunday
April 23
12:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
6:00AM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
Saturday
April 29
6:30PM
GMT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.

Historic Events